Your Subtitle text

Please contact us if you have any questions about ages and levels
or if you do not see the class you are looking for.

***Class Color Code descriptions listed at the bottom of graph***


C

C6:30 -
For Dancers Only Class Schedule
2017-2018


Monday
 ROOM #1  ROOM #2  ROOM #3  ROOM #4  ROOM #5

Olivia A
3:15-4:15
w/Blake



4:30 - 5:30
Hip Hop w/MEGZ
ages 5-6-7
4:15 - 5:15
P/JR Contemp 
Blake


 Combo 1
Age 5
4:00 - 5:00
Miss Patti


Ballet
5:15-6:30
P/JR Comp
MB


5:30 - 6:30 
 Hip Hop w/MEGZ
Ages 10-13


5:15 - 6:30
Contemporary
TEEN/SR 
Blake
5-6pm
Beg Hip Hop 
age 6 - 7

GENAI


  Combo 2
Ages 6-7
5:00 - 6:00
Miss Patti
CLOSED



Ballet
6:30-7:45
Teen/Senior Comp
MB

            
Hip Hop
P/Junior
6:30 - 7:30 
ages 8 - 10
Megz



Tap 
6:30-7:30
Ages: 9-11
Miss Sam


Preschool 1
Age 3
6:00 - 6:45
Miss Patti



     


Slot
7:30-8:00
8:00-8:30
Blake
Hip Hop
7:45-8:45
Teen/Senior
Hip Hop w/MEGZ








Preschool 2
Age 4

6:45 - 7:30
Miss Patti























  



 TUESDAY
ROOM #1 ROOM #2  ROOM #3  ROOM #4  ROOM #5
 

   

Terrific TWOsies
Age 2
9:30-10:15
Miss Patti

 
 
   

Preschool 1
Age 3
10:15 - 11:00
Miss Patti


 



 

Terrific TWOsies
Age 2
11:00 - 11:45
Miss Patti

 









Preschool
Combo I
Ages 4-5
11:45 - 12:45
Miss Patti



     
Combo I
Ages 4-5
1:30 - 2:30
Miss Patti
CLOSED


3:30 - 4 slot
Kathy V




4:45 - 5:15
Victoria w/Daniel


   
Ballet
4:00-5:15
Petite Comp
KV

Hip & Flip 1 & 2
Ages 6-8
Flip 2: 4:15-5:00
Flip 1: 5:00-5:45
(2 Recital #'s)
Miss Charly





Lyrical
5:15-6:15
Petite Comp
Daniel





Hip & Flip 1 & 2
Ages 6-8
HH 1: 4:15-5:00
HH 2: 5:00-5:45
(2 Recital #'s)

Miss Kelly
CLOSED

Combo 1
Age 5
4:00-5:00
Miss Patti
CLOSED
Ballet
5:15-6:45
Junior Comp
KV

Beginner Acro
5:45-6:30
Ages 4-5
Miss Charly


6:15 - 6:45 
Maya S w/Daniel


Hip & Flip 3 
ages 8-10
5:45 - 6:30
Miss Kelly
Terrific TWOsies
Age 2
5:00-5:45
Miss Patti

Ballet
6:45-8:15
Senior /Teen Comp
KV

HIP & FLIP 3
Ages 8-10
6:30 - 7:15
Miss Charly
Lyrical
6:45-7:45
Junior Comp
Daniel


Combo III
6:30-8:00
Jazz/Tap
(Ages 7-8)
Miss Kelly

(2 Recital #'s)

Preschool 1
Age 3
5:45-6:30
Miss Patti

8:15 - 8:45 slot
Kathy V

                                  

Acro II
7:15 - 8:15
Ages 7-9

Miss Charly

7:45 - 8:15 
slot



           

Combo 1

Age 5
6:30-7:30
Miss Patti
CLOSED


Acro III
(Cheer Tumble)
8:15 - 9:15
Ages 12+
Miss Charly



Lyrical
8:15-9:30
Senior /Teen Comp
Daniel










 










 WEDNESDAY 
  ROOM #1  ROOM #2 ROOM #3 ROOM #4 ROOM #5
Weds sept 13&20 





4:00 - 4:30 Sarina w/Sam

4:30 - 5 Kyan

w/Sam


3:45 - 4:15
Sarah Z

4:15 - 4:45 Simona




Preschool 1
Age 3
4:15-5:00
Miss Ashley


5 - 6 JR Tap
Mike + Sam




4:45 - 5:15
Mario


5:15 - 5:45
Jocelyn


5:45 - 6:15
Elizabeth H





Preschool 2
Age 4
5:00-5:45
Miss Ashley


6-6:45 ADV tap
Mike + Sam




         


6:15 - 7:45 
JR L&T
Kristen Gorski


Jazz I/II
6:00-7:00 
Ages 7-9
Miss Jianna

Combo 1
Age 5
5:45-6:45
Miss Ashley
6:45 - 7:45
Teen Tap
Mike + Sam

7:45 - 9:15
Teen/Sr L&T
Kristen Gorski 

Jazz III 
7:00-8:00
Ages 10-12
Miss Jianna


Combo 2
Age 6
6:45-7:45
Miss Ashley










 








   
THURSDAY 
 ROOM #1 ROOM #2 ROOM #3 ROOM #4 ROOM #5
3:30 - 4 slot KV



Mini/Petite Ballet
age 6-9
4:00-5:00
KV


4-4:30 slot ES

4:30 - 5 slot ES




Stretch
4:00 - 5:00 
Junior comp
Tommy/Hannah


Combo 1
Age 5
4:00 - 5:00
Miss Patti


Ballet
5:00-6:30
Junior Comp
KV



      
Jazz 
5:00-6:00
Mini/Petite 
Miss Elisabetta


                               
Stretch
5:15-6:30
Teen/Senior Comp
Tommy/Hannah
Hip Hop 1
5:00-5:45

age 4 - 5
Miss Sam

Combo 2
Age 6-7
5:00 -6:00
Miss Patti

CLOSED

Ballet
6:30-8:00
Teen/Senior Comp
KV



Petite Jazz grp  rehearsal
6:00-6:30 


Jazz
6:30-7:30
Junior Comp
Miss Elissabetta




Combo 4
6:15-7:45
Miss Kelly
2 Recital #'s

Preschool 2
Age 4
6:00 - 6:45
Miss Patti
CLOSED



8:00-8:30
   8:30 - 9:00 
KV




6:30 - 7:00
Petite Stretch
Hannah/Tommy
7:30-8:00
Elisa H





Combo 2 
Ages 6-7
6:45-7:45
Miss Patti






7-7:30 slot T/H

7:30 - 8 slot  ADDISON F

8-8:30 slot  T/H





Jazz
8:00 - 9:00
Teen/Senior Comp
Miss Elisabetta




 














 FRIDAY
ROOM #1  ROOM #2 ROOM #3 ROOM #4 ROOM #5
4:00-4:30
Quinn
w/Sam




 
Combo 1
Age 4-5
1:15-2:15
Miss Patti 

Tap
Mini/Petite Comp
4:30-5:30
Miss Sam


Young Dancer
Performance Team
4:00-5:30
Miss Kelly

*Begins 10/6


Preschool 1
Age 3
4:00-4:45
Miss Patti
CLOSED

5:30 - 6pm Sami V Beginner Acro
6 & Under
     5:30-6:30    
Charly  



Mini/Petite L&T
5:30-6:30
MissKelly







Preschool 1
Age 3

4:45 - 5:30
Miss Patti




Acro
Mini/Petite
6:30-7:30
Charly
Ages 7-9


6:30 - 7:15 Maiya
w/Miss Kelly
 

Terrific TWOsie
Age 2
5:30 - 6:15
Miss Patti














SATURDAY
 ROOM #1 ROOM #2 ROOM #3 ROOM #4 ROOM #5







Kristen Gorski
9:00-5:00
ACT I 
9:30 - 10:30
ages 4-5yrs

session 2 
Hannah CEE
Oct 7/14/28
Preschool 1
Age 3
9:15 - 10:00
Miss Patti

CLOSED


Ballet
10:00-11:30
Teen/Senior
Miss Melanie 




Mini Team
Rehearsal
9-10:30 
begins 10/7



ACT III 
10:30 - 11:30
ages 8-10yrs

session 2 
Hannah CEE
Oct 7/14/28
Preschool 1
Age 3
10:00 - 10:45
Miss Patti
CLOSED


Ballet
11:30-1:00
Junior Comp
Miss Melanie

  



          

ACT II 
11:30 -12:30
ages 6-7 yrs
session 2
Hannah CEE
 Oct 7/14/28

Preschool 2
Age 4
10:45 - 11:30
Miss Patti
CLOSED
Sam 
1:00 +









 Combo 1
Age 5
11:30 - 12:30
Miss Patti
CLOSED



 

 

Combo 1/2
Age 6
12:30-1:30
Miss Patti










   


 
Recreation Classes  Young Dancer  Comp Acro Performance Team
Petite Comp  Junior Comp Mini Comp Teen/Senior Comp
Jr/Teen/Sr Comp